Fine Chinese Works of Art 2020-01-22 Auction - 607 Price Results - Cambi Casa D'Aste in it - Page 25
06 南宋, 张即之, 楷书, 华严经残册
Fine Chinese Works of Art - II - Calendario Aste - Cambi Casa d'Aste
Fine Chinese Works of Art - I - Calendario Aste - Cambi Casa d'Aste
1646 Large Antique Tibetan Gilt & Carved Wood Sutra Cover - WOVENSOULS Antique Textiles & Art Gallery
Chinese Works of Art - Calendario Aste - Cambi Casa d'Aste
Fine Chinese Works of Art - Calendario Aste - Cambi Casa d'Aste
Phurba in rame dorato Tibet, XV-XVI secolo
Arte Orientale - Calendario Aste - Cambi Casa d'Aste
Buddha in legno. Burma, inizio secolo XX, Incanti d'Asia / Arte del sud-est asiatico e Cina